Wedstrijd overzicht

Voorronden


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ?A1-A2 Rusland Saoudi-ArabiëMoscow Luzhniki14-06-2018 17:005 - 0
2 ?A3-A4 Egypte UruguayEkaterinburg15-06-2018 14:000 - 1
4 ?B3-B4 Marokko IranSaint Petersburg15-06-2018 17:000 - 1
3 ?B1-B2 Portugal SpanjeSochi15-06-2018 20:003 - 3
5 ?C1-C2 Frankrijk AustraliëKazan16-06-2018 12:00
7 ?D1-D2 Argentinië IjslandMoscow Spartak16-06-2018 15:00
6 ?C3-C4 Peru DenemarkenSaransk16-06-2018 18:00
8 ?D3-D4 Kroatië NigeriaKaliningrad16-06-2018 21:00
10 ?E3-E4 Costa Rica ServiëSamara17-06-2018 14:00
11 ?F1-F2 Duitsland MexicoMoscow Luzhniki17-06-2018 17:00
9 ?E1-E2 Brazilië ZwitserlandRostov-on-Don17-06-2018 20:00
12 ?F3-F4 Zweden Zuid-KoreaNizhny Novgorod18-06-2018 14:00
13 ?G1-G2 België PanamaSochi18-06-2018 17:00
14 ?G3-G4 Tunesië EngelandVolgograd18-06-2018 20:00
16 ?H3-H4 Colombia JapanSaransk19-06-2018 14:00
15 ?H1-H2 Polen SenegalMoscow Spartak19-06-2018 17:00
17 ?A1-A3 Rusland EgypteSaint Petersburg19-06-2018 20:00
19 ?B1-B3 Portugal MarokkoMoscow Luzhniki20-06-2018 14:00
18 ?A4-A2 Uruguay Saoudi-ArabiëRostov-on-Don20-06-2018 17:00
20 ?B4-B2 Iran SpanjeKazan20-06-2018 20:00
22 ?C4-C2 Denemarken AustraliëSamara21-06-2018 14:00
21 ?C1-C3 Frankrijk PeruEkaterinburg21-06-2018 17:00
23 ?D1-D3 Argentinië KroatiëNizhny Novgorod21-06-2018 20:00
25 ?E1-E3 Brazilië Costa RicaSaint Petersburg22-06-2018 14:00
24 ?D4-D2 Nigeria IjslandVolgograd22-06-2018 17:00
26 ?E4-E2 Servië ZwitserlandKaliningrad22-06-2018 20:00
29 ?G1-G3 België TunesiëMoscow Spartak23-06-2018 14:00
28 ?F4-F2 Zuid-Korea MexicoRostov-on-Don23-06-2018 17:00
27 ?F1-F3 Duitsland ZwedenSochi23-06-2018 20:00
30 ?G4-G2 Engeland PanamaNizhny Novgorod24-06-2018 14:00
32 ?H4-H2 Japan SenegalEkaterinburg24-06-2018 17:00
31 ?H1-H3 Polen ColombiaKazan24-06-2018 20:00
33 ?A4-A1 Uruguay RuslandSamara25-06-2018 16:00
34 ?A2-A3 Saoudi-Arabië EgypteVolgograd25-06-2018 16:00
35 ?B4-B1 Iran PortugalSaransk25-06-2018 20:00
36 ?B2-B3 Spanje MarokkoKaliningrad25-06-2018 20:00
37 ?C4-C1 Denemarken FrankrijkMoscow Luzhniki26-06-2018 16:00
38 ?C2-C3 Australië PeruSochi26-06-2018 16:00
39 ?D4-D1 Nigeria ArgentiniëSaint Petersburg26-06-2018 20:00
40 ?D2-D3 Ijsland KroatiëRostov-on-Don26-06-2018 20:00
43 ?F4-F1 Zuid-Korea DuitslandKazan27-06-2018 16:00
44 ?F2-F3 Mexico ZwedenEkaterinburg27-06-2018 16:00
41 ?E4-E1 Servië BraziliëMoscow Spartak27-06-2018 20:00
42 ?E2-E3 Zwitserland Costa RicaNizhny Novgorod27-06-2018 20:00
47 ?H4-H1 Japan PolenVolgograd28-06-2018 16:00
48 ?H2-H3 Senegal ColombiaSamara28-06-2018 16:00
45 ?G4-G1 Engeland BelgiëKaliningrad28-06-2018 20:00
46 ?G2-G3 Panama TunesiëSaransk28-06-2018 20:00

8e Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
50 ?1C-2D 1e groep C 2e groep DKazan30-06-2018 16:00
49 ?1A-2B 1e groep A 2e groep BSochi30-06-2018 20:00
51 ?1B-2A 1e groep B 2e groep AMoscow Luzhniki01-07-2018 16:00
52 ?1D-2C 1e groep D 2e groep CNizhny Novgorod01-07-2018 20:00
53 ?1E-2F 1e groep E 2e groep FSamara02-07-2018 16:00
54 ?1G-2H 1e groep G 2e groep HRostov-on-Don02-07-2018 20:00
55 ?1F-2E 1e groep F 2e groep ESaint Petersburg03-07-2018 16:00
56 ?1H-2G 1e groep H 2e groep GMoscow Spartak03-07-2018 20:00

Kwart Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
57 ?W49-W50 Winnaar 49 Winnaar 50Nizhny Novgorod06-07-2018 16:00
58 ?W53-W54 Winnaar 53 Winnaar 54Kazan06-07-2018 20:00
60 ?W55-W56 Winnaar 55 Winnaar 56Samara07-07-2018 16:00
59 ?W51-W52 Winnaar 51 Winnaar 52Sochi07-07-2018 20:00

Halve Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
61 ?W57-W58 Winnaar 57 Winnaar 58Saint Petersburg10-07-2018 20:00
62 ?W59-W60 Winnaar 59 Winnaar 60Moscow Luzhniki11-07-2018 20:00

Troost Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
63 ?L61-L62 Verliezer 61 Verliezer 62Saint Petersburg14-07-2018 16:00

Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
64 ?W61-W62 Winnaar 61 Winnaar 62Moscow Luzhniki15-07-2018 17:00